of 1995. endobj stream c >> Prayer Respondent prays that Petitioner take nothing and that Respondent be granted all relief requested in this Original Answer. 25 0 obj /Ff 4096 /Subtype /Widget /P 2 documents in the last year, 84 /Filter /FlateDecode /Subtype /Form /AP << CIV. /N 32 0 R /DA (\057F3\0409\040Tf\0400\0400\0400\040rg) n. the specific request for judgment, relief and/or damages at the conclusion of a complaint or petition. 29 0 obj /BBox [ 0 0 9.43 9.43 ] >> 55. Prayer I ask that Petitioner take nothing and that I be granted all relief requested in this Original Answer. 39 0 obj Section 106.002(a) provides, "In a suit under this title,[1] the court may render judgment for reasonable attorney's fees and expenses and order the judgment and postjudgment interest to be paid directly to an attorney." Form Number: /Action /Include The petition is general so there is nothing specific that I want to deny. /Type /XObject << /Matrix [ 1 0 0 1 0 0 ] /Ff 4096 /Owner () (PRINT your name and information.) stream x+ 0000004255 00000 n /N 56 0 R /AP << /Type /XObject /F 4 << /N 30 0 R >> /Kids [ 4 0 R